Weekly Release Dump

Hover over foreign scripts for pronunciation and romanization.

Friday, 14 May

Altered Animal – To Walk amongst Gods

35:43
nu prog
Netherlands
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Chris Potter – Sunrise Reprise

54:25
modern jazz
New York, New York
Edition

Tracklist (click to display)

Cordâme – Da Vinci Inventions

65:32
modern jazz
Montréal, Québec
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Crossing the Rubicon – Anthologies, Volume Ⅰ

14:32
nu prog
Dayton, Ohio
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Dordeduh – Har

61:16
progressive black metal
Romania
Prophecy

Tracklist (click to display)

Ensemble 1 – Guitar, Bass, and Drums

47:06
experimental metal
Brighton, UK
Independent

Read our review.

Tracklist (click to display)

Francisco del Pino – Decir

27:16
indie classical
Princeton, New Jersey
New Amsterdam

Tracklist (click to display)

Frost – Day and Age

111:03
progressive rock
UK
Inside Out

Tracklist (click to display)

Giant Claw – Mirror Guide

38:31
experimental electro
United States
Orange Milk

Read our review.

Tracklist (click to display)

Luminism – East Coast Emo

17:17
nu prog, pop
Atlanta, Georgia
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Mammal Hands – Oni & Lantern

10:16
nu jazz
Norwich, UK
Gondwana

Tracklist (click to display)

María Grand – Reciprocity

54:10
avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Tracklist (click to display)

Mats Gustafsson & Joachim Nordwall – Shadows of Tomorrow b/w The Brain Produces Electrical Waves

free improvisation
Sweden
Astral Spirits

Tracklist (click to display)

Psychonaut & Sâver – Emerald

35:22
post-metal
International
Pelagic

Tracklist (click to display)

Robert Gross – Chronicles

134:07
contemporary classical, electroacoustic
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Sam Birchall – Cosmos and Disaster

28:33
math rock
London, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

See You Space Cowboy & If I Die First – A Sure Disaster

15:42
mathgrind
Pasadena, California
Pure Noise

Tracklist (click to display)

Sons of Kemet – Black to the Future

51:03
nu jazz
UK
Impulse!

Tracklist (click to display)

Subterranean Masquerade – Mountain Fever

54:08
progressive metal
Israel
The Laser’s Edge

Tracklist (click to display)

Tàlveg – As It Fades

34:38
avant-garde jazz
Barcelona, Spain
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Vallendusk – Heralds of Strife

63:25
atmospheric black metal
Indonesia
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Vinícius Chagas – Chagas Changes

47:19
modern jazz
Brazil
Galeão

Tracklist (click to display)

Wreche – All My Dreams Came True

60:18
experimental black metal
Oakland, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Saturday, 15

Button Masher – Super Song Force

18:01
pop, chiptune
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

陳陽熙Seven Compositions from 上水

36:34
progressive rock
Hong Kong
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Joel Kent – Paper Dragon

30:48
nu prog
Liverpool, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Panopticon – … And Again into the Light

71:03
atmospheric black metal
Minnesota
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Radiant Knife & Woorms – Split

24:59
post-metal
Sheffield, UK
Sludgelord

Tracklist (click to display)

Rïga – Amorphée

95:19
experimental electro
France
Not Music

Tracklist (click to display)

The Strangement Society – Radio Pulsars

63:23
avant-garde jazz
Copenhagen, Denmark
Barefoot

Tracklist (click to display)

Tenue – Territorios

29:29
post-black metal
Hannover, Germany
Alerta antifascista

Tracklist (click to display)


Sunday, 16

Patricia Taxxon – New Piranesi

57:22
experimental electro, noise
Santa Cruz, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Skelebones – Lost 0.2

15:29
experimental electro, trip-hop
Tennessee
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Monday, 17

François Thollot – Tensions

45:15
progressive rock
Lyon, France
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Tuesday, 18

Adam Shead & Bill Harris – Orthostat

41:26
free improvisation
Chicago, Illinois
Scripts

Tracklist (click to display)

The Pixel Kickers – Thread Chaser

16:52
nu prog
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Requin – Shark

34:31
art pop, indie rock
Brisbane, Australia
4000

Tracklist (click to display)


Wednesday, 19

Deaf Kids & Gum Takes Tooth – Split

noise rock
UK
God Unknown

Tracklist (click to display)

Fox Capture Plan – Nebula

47:30
nu jazz
Japan
Playwright

Tracklist (click to display)

The Resonators – Headlong

56:08
experimental jazz
Cologne, Germany
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 20

Andrew Huang – Ooo

19:00
synthwave
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Ariel Bart – In Between

37:17
modern jazz
Israel
Ropeadope

Tracklist (click to display)

Chiliasm – Flesh over Finite

17:20
technical death metal
International
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 21

Aaron Novik – Grounded

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Astral Spirits

Tracklist (click to display)

Acausal Intrusion – Nulitas

58:20
avant-garde black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Tracklist (click to display)

Aèdes – Camin sobiran

48:43
folk
Ogeu Les Bains, France
Pagans

Tracklist (click to display)

Archipelago X – Archipelago X

contemporary classical
New York
צ

Label page

An Autumn for Crippled Children – As the Morning Dawns We Close Our Eyes

33:05
experimental black metal
The Netherlands
Prosthetic

Tracklist (click to display)

Blessings – Biskopskniven

38:30
noise rock
Sweden
Pelagic

Tracklist (click to display)

Borgne – Temps morts

73:01
avant-garde black metal
France
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Tracklist (click to display)

Christopher Cerrone – The Arching Path

52:18
contemporary classical
Brooklyn, New York
In a Circle

Tracklist (click to display)

Crazy Doberman – The Royal Tuning Kit

free jazz
Fucking, Austria
Workingman Laydown

Tracklist (click to display)

Dalila Kayròs – Silver Circle

14:02
experimental pop
Italy
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Dead Lights – The Uncanny Valley

43:19
progressive post-hardcore
Brisbane, Australia
Greyscale

Tracklist (click to display)

Decoherence – System Ⅰ

43:50
atmospheric black metal
UK
Sentient Ruin Laboratories

Tracklist (click to display)

Eremo – L’ego in un pagliaio

23:18
mathcore
Milan, Italy
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Esoctrilihum – Dy’th Requiem for the Serpent Telepath

75:53
avant-garde black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Tracklist (click to display)

Gnosis – Prō terra

technical death metal
Covina, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

James Francies – Purest Form

55:25
post-bop
Houston, Texas
Blue Note

Tracklist (click to display)

Jarun – Rok spokojnego słońca

47:19
black metal
Kraków, Poland
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Lansdowne Symphony Orchestra & Reuben Blundell – American Discoveries

30:12
contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Nadja – Luminous Rot

46:22
drone, noise
Berlin, Germany
Southern Lord

Tracklist (click to display)

Nortonk – Nortonk

32:21
modern jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Tracklist (click to display)

Otis Sandsjö – Tremendoce, Parts 2 & 3 & Skerry

9:03
experimental jazz
Helsinki, Finland
We Jazz

Tracklist (click to display)

Our Next Movement – This Room / This Battlefield

30:45
post-rock
Valencia, Spain
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Patricia Kopatchinskaja – Francisco Coll: Orchestral Works

80:28
classical
Switzerland
Pentatone

Tracklist (click to display)

Patricia Taxxon – Yes, And

39:50
synthwave
Santa Cruz, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Qope – Reverie

43:32
classical
Almelo, Netherlands
Triptik

Tracklist (click to display)

Rakta & Deaf Kids – Live at Sesc Pompeia

43:28
noise rock
São Paulo, Brazil
Nada Nada Discos

Tracklist (click to display)

Smash Hit Combo – Reboot

17:32
nu-metalcore
Cernay, France
Dark Tunes

Tracklist (click to display)

Thanatomass – Black Vitriol & Iron Fire

32:30
black metal
Russia
Lūx Morgenstern

Tracklist (click to display)

Torino Unlimited Noise – New Door

30:29
nu jazz
Turin, Italy
Jazz-o-Tech

Tracklist (click to display)

Vola – Witness

44:03
progressive metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Mascot Group

Tracklist (click to display)

Yautja – The Lurch

46:00
deathgrind
Nashville, Tennessee
Relapse

Read our review.

Tracklist (click to display)

Yoo Doo Right – Don’t Think You Can Escape Your Purpose

40:22
post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Yūgen – Haunt

17:25
progressive metal
Nashville, Tennessee
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)



Upcoming Releases


Monday, 24

E-an-na – Fascinathanatango

folkcore
Sibiu, Romania
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Tuesday, 25

Graveborn – Transmigrator

technical death metal
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Miss Cantaloupe – Beets Began to Rise

indie pop
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 27

Devin Drobka Trio – Resorts

avant-garde jazz
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Shifting Paradigm

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 28

Alluvial – Sarcoma

38:10
progressive death metal
Portland, Oregon
Nuclear Blast

Tracklist (click to display)

Anna Webber – Idiom

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Tracklist (click to display)

Black Midi – Cavalcade

noise rock
London, UK
Rough Trade

Tracklist (click to display)

Brendan Byrnes – 2227

experimental rock
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Crépuscule – Le Gardien des clefs

38:02
atmospheric black metal
Québec
Pest

Tracklist (click to display)

Dödsrit – Mortal Coil

atmospheric black metal
Borlänge, Sweden
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

The Flight of Sleipnir – Eventide

black metal
Denver, Colorado
Eisenwald

Tracklist (click to display)

Jessica Ackerley – Morning/Mourning

avant-garde jazz
Hawai’i
Cacophonous Revival

Tracklist (click to display)

جو بھینَفْس سُكُون يس

world fusion
Lahore, Pakistan
Astigmatic

Tracklist (click to display)

Khandra – All Occupied by Sole Death

blackened death metal
Belarus
Season of Mist

Tracklist (click to display)

Paul Jarret – Ghost Songs

58:03
modern jazz
France
Neuklang

Tracklist (click to display)

Perturbator – Lustful Sacraments

46:29
darkwave
France
Blood Music

Tracklist (click to display)

Portal – Avow

avant-garde death metal
Australia
Profound Lore

Tracklist (click to display)

Portico Quartet – Terrain

nu jazz
London, UK
Gondwana

Tracklist (click to display)

Presentable Corpse – 002

psychedelic rock
New York, New York
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Rachel Langlais – Dothe

contemporary classical
France
Un Je-ne-sais-quoi

Tracklist (click to display)

Twisted Illusion – Temple of Artifice

progressive rock
Manchester, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Unfathomable Ruination – Decennium ruinae

technical death metal
London, UK
Willowtip

Tracklist (click to display)

Vorvaň – Awakened

blackened grindcore
Russia
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Wavefield Ensemble – Concrete & Void

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)


Saturday, 29

Hide – Interior Terror

darkwave, industrial
Chicago, Illinois
Dais

Tracklist (click to display)


Monday, 31 May

Red Side Visible – A Break from Normality

progressive metal
Akron, Ohio
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Tuesday, 1 June

Hannes Großmann – To Where the Light Retreats

progressive death metal
Tann, Germany
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Wednesday, 2

Seputus – Phantom Indigo

deathgrind
United States
Willowtip

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 4

Aaron Jay Myers – Clever Machines

contemporary classical
Boston, Massachusetts
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Anthony Béard – Les Contes de nulle part

contemporary classical
Lyon, France
Dur et Doux

Tracklist (click to display)

Anti-God Hand – Wretch

experimental black metal
Canada
American Decline

Tracklist (click to display)

Dan Rosenboom, Billy Mohler, and Anthony Fung – Refraction

avant-garde jazz
Los Angeles, California
Orenda

Tracklist (click to display)

Death Goals – The Horrible and the Miserable

blackened hardcore
London, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Japanese Breakfast – Jubilee

alternative rock
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dead Oceans

Tracklist (click to display)

J3PO – Mains

jazz-hop
Los Angeles, California
Ropeadope

Tracklist (click to display)

Lowen – Unceasing Lamentations

progressive metal
London, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

MMMD & Alem – L’Âge de l’absolutisme

contemporary classical
Athens, Greece
Antifrost

Tracklist (click to display)

Nephila – Nephila

progressive rock
Sweden
The Sign

Tracklist (click to display)

Nine Skies – 5.20

progressive rock
Nice, France
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Oslo Tapes – Ør

progressive rock, krautrock
Italy
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Sigmar Matthiasson – Meridian Metaphor

modern jazz
Reykjavík, Iceland
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Sojourner – Perennial

atmospheric black metal
Dunedin, New Zealand
Napalm

Tracklist (click to display)

Sordide – Les Idées blanches

black metal
Rouen, France
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Tracklist (click to display)

Wizard – Definitely Unfinished

noise rock
Bordeaux, France
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 10

Dûrga – Sequoia

post-rock
Valencia, Spain
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 11

Apogean – Into Madness

technical death metal
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Azure – Of Brine and Angel’s Beaks

progressive rock
Brighton, UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Cōdex Serafini – Invisible Landscape

psychedelic rock
UK
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Jan Van de Engel – Streams

jazz fusion
Dakar, Senegal
Teranga Beat

Tracklist (click to display)

Ofer Pelz & Meitar Ensemble – Trinité

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Orphan Donor – Unraveled

sludge metal
Allentown, Pennsylvania
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Sundrowned – Become Ethereal

blackgaze
Haugesund, Norway
Fysisk Format

Tracklist (click to display)

Wrist Meet Razor – Replica of a Strange Love

grindcore
United States
Prosthetic

Tracklist (click to display)


Tuesday, 15

Alustrium – A Monument to Silence

progressive death metal
Naples, Florida
Unique Leader

Tracklist (click to display)

Peter Knight & Australian Art Orchestra – Crossed & Recrossed

contemporary classical, jazz
Australia
Hospital Hill

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 18

Arelseum –

ambient, noise
New York, New York
Sleeping Giant Glossolalia

Tracklist (click to display)

Fly in Formation – Physical Architecture

nu prog
Washington, DC
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Hacktivist – Hyperdialect

djent, rapcore
UK
UNFD


Tracklist (click to display)

Real Loud – Real Loud

progressive metal, contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Savana Funk – Tindouf

world fusion, funk
Bologna, Italy
Garrincha Go Go

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 24

Chassm – Falling Forever

blackgaze
Brisbane, Australia
Art as Catharsis

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 25

Amenra – De doorn

post-metal
Kortrijk, Belgium
Relapse

Tracklist (click to display)

Cathexis – Untethered Abyss

technical death metal
Austin, Texas
Willowtip

Tracklist (click to display)

The City of Tomorrow – Blow

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Fractal Universe – The Impassable Horizon

technical death metal
Nancy, France
Metal Blade

Tracklist (click to display)

Gyan Riley – Silver Lining

contemporary classical, jazz
New York
צ

Label page

Julian Siegel – Tales from the Jacquard

jazz fusion
London, UK
Whirlwind

Tracklist (click to display)

Kilter – Sys

progressive metal
Brooklyn, New York
Alter-Nativ

Tracklist (click to display)

Leanne Zacharias – Music for Spaces

contemporary classical
Vancouver, British Columbia
Redshift Music

Tracklist (click to display)

Lucy Gooch – Rain’s Break

18:10
avant-pop
Indianapolis, Indiana
Fire

Tracklist (click to display)

Moon Machine – Moon Machine

progressive metal
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Nephren-Ka – From Agony to Transcendence

brutal death metal
Clermont Ferrand, France
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Odd Circus – Arch Nova

jam band
Orlando, Florida
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Passepartout Duo – Daylighting

contemporary classical
Verona, Italy
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Pestilence – Exitium

progressive death metal
Netherlands
Agonia

Tracklist (click to display)

Pulcinella & Maria Mazzotta – Grifone

jazz fusion, folk
Toulouse, France
Independent

https://pulcinellamusic.bandcamp.com/album/grifone-2
Tracklist (click to display)

Spellling – The Turning Wheel

R&B, synthwave
Oakland, California
Sacred Bones

Tracklist (click to display)

Sxuperion – Auscultating Astral Monuments

black metal
Mammoth Lakes, California
Bloody Mountain

Tracklist (click to display)

Thy Catafalque – Vadak

progressive rock
Makó, Hungary
Season of Mist

Tracklist (click to display)

White People Killed Them – White People Killed Them

experimental rock
Vashon, Washington
Sige

Tracklist (click to display)

White Ward – Dēbēmur mortī

experimental black metal
Одесса, Ukraine
Dēbēmur mortī

Tracklist (click to display)


Wednesday, 30 June

Noctambulist – The Barren Form

avant-garde death metal
Denver, Colorado
Willowtip

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 1 July

Mune – Airs trouvés

66:44
free improvisation
Albi, France
Montagne noire

Tracklist (click to display)

Spichard Rencer – The Shape of Punk Is Dumb

grindcore
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 2

Delvoid – Swarmlife

progressive post-metal
Oslo, Norway
Cocoon

Tracklist (click to display)

Emma-Jean Thackray – Yellow

nu jazz
London, UK
Movementt

Tracklist (click to display)

Year of No Light – Cōnsōlāmentum

post-metal
Bordeaux, France
Pelagic

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 9

Duo della Luna – 満月

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tracklist (click to display)

Half Waif – Mythopoetics

indie pop
New York
Anti

Tracklist (click to display)

Qrixkuor – Poison Palinopsia

avant-garde black metal
London, UK
Dark Descent

Bandcamp page

Typical Sisters – Love Beam

modern jazz
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Victims – Volume 4: Numb the Ache

metalcore
Streamwood, Illinois
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Thursday, 15

The Grasshopper Lies Heavy – A Cult that Worships a God of Death

progressive metal
Texas
Learning Curve

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 16

Crippled Black Phoenix – Painful Reminder & Dead Is Dead

post-rock
UK
Season of Mist

Tracklist (click to display)

Rey Sapienz & the Congo Techno Ensemble – Na Zala Zala

world fusion, electro
Kampala, Uganda
Nyege Nyege Tapes

Tracklist (click to display)

Vouna – Atropos

blackened doom metal
Olympia, Washington
Profound Lore

Tracklist (click to display)

Weston Super Maim – 180-Degree Murder

technical death metal
International
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Saturday, 17

Vulvodynia – Praenuntius īnfīnītī

brutal death metal
South Africa
Unique Leader

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 23

Brojob – The Heaviest Album of All Times

deathcore
UK
Hollowed

Tracklist (click to display)

Erdve – Savigaila

post-metal
Lithuania
Season of Mist

Tracklist (click to display)

Snazzback – In the Place

jazz fusion
Bristol, UK
Worm Discs

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 30

Big Big Train – Common Ground

progressive rock
UK
English Electric

Tracklist (click to display)

Lantlôs – Wildhund

post-metal
Germany
Prophecy

Tracklist (click to display)


Sunday, 1 August

Our Place of Worship Is Silence – Disavowed, and Left Hopeless

blackened death metal
Los Angeles, California
Translation Loss

Tracklist (click to display)

Unrequited – Beautiful Ghosts

blackgaze
Canada
Prophecy

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 6

All Cats Are Beautiful – The Things We Made

indie rock
London, UK
Moshi Moshi Music

Tracklist (click to display)

Art against Agony – Reincarnation Suite

progressive metal
Germany
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Sunday, 15 August

Perihelion Gnosis & Wharflurch – Syzygial Slime Worlds

26:40
doom metal, death metal
USA
Caligari

Tracklist (click to display)


Friday, 10 September

Pyjæn – Feast

nu jazz
London, UK
Deep Matter

Tracklist (click to display)


Wednesday, 11 November

The Dali Thundering Concept – All Mighty Men

progressive metal
Paris, France
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)


Scheduled for 2021

Amaguk – Resilient Forest

jazz fusion
Netherlands
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Arkaik – To Be Announced

technical death metal
Riverside, California
The Artisan Era

To End It All – お休み

experimental doom metal, harsh noise
Seattle, Washington
Independent

https://toenditall.bandcamp.com/album/oyasumi
Tracklist (click to display)

Gdańsk Necropolitan Orchestra – Gdańska jesień yassową

dark jazz, free jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Eastrings

Gralaghorr – The Divine Spectacle of Rebirth

atmospheric black metal
Somerville, Massachusetts
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Guillaume Tremblay – Dead End

modern jazz
Québec
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Johari – Yūrei

atmospheric djent
Louisville, Kentucky
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Lisa Mezzacappa & Beth Lisick – The Electronic Lover: A Podcast Opera

contemporary classical, opera
Berkeley, California
Independent

https://lisamezzacappa.bandcamp.com/album/the-electronic-lover-a-podcast-opera
Tracklist (click to display)

Luke Holland – Miss Fortune

drum and bass
Arizona
Independent


Tracklist (click to display)

Mind’s Horizon – The Void

progressive metal
Lake County, Indiana
Independent


Tracklist (click to display)

餅搗きDistraction Hits

math rock
Jersey City, New Jersey
Independent

Tracklist (click to display)

Neonblack – Reborn

progressive deathcore
USA
Independent

https://neonblackmetal.bandcamp.com/album/reborn-preview-2
Tracklist (click to display)

Tolkien – Valaquenta

avant-garde black metal
Canada
Melopœia

Tracklist (click to display)

Worm Hero – Nurses Whispering Verses

mathcore
Stoke On Trent, UK
Independent

https://nwvnwvnwv.bandcamp.com/album/failed-replicant-kaine
Tracklist (click to display)

Zhea Erose – Witchcraft

drum and bass, ambient electro
Portland, Oregon
Independent

On May 21 2021, this entry was posted.
Loading Facebook Comments ...