Weekly Release Dump

Hover over foreign scripts for pronunciation and romanization.

Friday, 19 March

Abacaxi – Mainstream Desire

29:36
avant-garde jazz
Paris, France
Collectif Coax

Read our review.

Ainur – War of the Jewels

73:32
progressive metal
Italy
Rockshot

Álvaro Domene – Heptad, Volume Ⅰ

44:32
avant-garde jazz, noise
Australia
Iluso

Bartłomiej Krysiuk’s БатюшкаЦарю небесный

27:21
atmospheric black metal
Poland
Witching Hour

Carl Mayotte – Pop de ville, volume 1

26:18
jazz fusion
Montréal, Québec
Independent

Clouds Taste Satanic – Cloud Covered

45:57
stoner doom metal
New York
Independent

Cryptic Ruse – Our Crumbling Psychic Infrastructure

78:23
experimental doom metal
Portland, Oregon
Independent

Depths of Hatred – Inheritance

41:07
deathcore
Montréal, Québec
Prosthetic

Dune – Etemen Ænka

67:14
progressive metal
UK
Metal Blade

Erra – Erra

53:16
metalcore
USA
UNFD

Estuarine – Nyarlathotep

9:21
avant-garde black metal
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Exist Immortal – Act Two: Gold

16:13
progressive metalcore
UK
Seek & Strike

Fred Cracklin & First Children – FC

32:23
avant-prog
Northampton, Massachusetts
Independent

Duo Gelland – Resistance/Resonance

54:43
contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Frode Haltli – Avant Folk Ⅱ

40:21
experimental folk
Oslo, Norway
Hubro

Latitude 49 – The Bagatelles Project

55:13
contemporary classical
Waco, Texas
Independent

Machinist! & Dead Hand – Split

15:46
blackened hardcore
Valdosta, Georgia
Nefarious Industries

Mare Cognitum – Solar Paroxysm

56:08
atmospheric black metal
Portland, Oregon
Extraconscious

Midnight Odyssey – Biolume, Part 2: The Golden Orb

102:32
atmospheric doom metal
Brisbane, Australia
I, Voidhanger

Nursing – Self Care

27:30
mathcore
Eureka, California
Dark Trail

Phantom Wave – Wilds

55:41
shoegaze, dream pop
Brooklyn, New York
Independent

Poly-Math – The Cadaver Tomb, Part 2

37:09
progressive rock
Brighton, UK
Independent

Postvorta & Riah – Split

33:23
post-metal
Italy
Shove

Punkt. Vrt. Plastik – Somit

45:30
free improvisation
Berlin, Germany
Intakt

Sana Nagano – Smashing Humans

60:39
avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577

Yossi Sassi & the Oriental Rock Orchestra – Hear and Dare

56:46
progressive rock, world fusion
Israel
Independent

0% Mercury – Stump

14:35
alternative metal
Kharkiv, Ukraine
Venona


Saturday, 20

A ricuccata – Dante in Paghjella: Da l’Infernu à u Paradisu

41:55
folk
France
L’Ange

秋葉龍Swans Dance, Roses Bloom like Mad

31:55
progressive rock
Tokyo, Japan
Independent

Read our review.

The Emerald Dawn – To Touch the Sky

48:39
progressive rock
St. Ives, UK
Independent

Nudibranch – Moral Affections

20:37
mathcore
Richmond, Virginia
Independent

Salqiu – Lazarus Denied

47:14
atmospheric black metal
PE, Brazil
Independent


Sunday, 21

Owane – Yolo, Volume 1

18:06
progressive metal
Norway
Independent

Rákóczi Ferenc Zenei termelőszövetkezet – Pillanatnyilag jó ötletnek tűnt

10:44
experimental deathgrind
Nógrád, Hungary
Independent

Tomasz Chyła Quintet – Da Vinci

65:04
avant-garde jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Alpaka


Monday, 22

Egregious Philbin – Destination Suicide

15:06
deathcore
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Infanticide & Meth Leppard – Split

5:10
blackened grindcore
Adelaide, Australia
Independent


Tuesday, 23

Black Midi – John L & Despair

8:48
noise rock
London, UK
Rough Trade

Nostril Caverns – Mistaken Lobotomy

11:53
avant-garde black metal
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Patrick Shiroishi – I Shouldn’t Have to Worry When My Parents Go Outside

45:12
free jazz
Los Angeles, California
Independent


Wednesday, 24

Alfred Kpebesaane & Brittany Anjou – Nong voru

42:44
world fusion
New York, New York
Chant

Namatjira – Прощальная

32:36
post-hardcore
Russia
Independent

Ensemble Offspring – Offspring Bites 3: En masse

55:05
contemporary classical
Sydney, Australia
Independent

Slovenly World – Dead Men Tell No Tales

43:00
metalcore
Bourgogne, France
Independent


Thursday, 25

Dreams of the Drowned – Missed Springs

34:44
black metal
France
Independent

СольвычегодскТанец с СВЧ

64:02
free jazz
Moscow, Russia
Independent

Vile Dissonance – Music Theory Is a Social Convention

35:06
avant-garde death metal
USA
Independent


Friday, 26

Aziola Cry – The Ironic Divide

49:47
progressive death metal
Chicago, Illinois
The Laser’s Edge

Blindfolded and Led to the Woods – Nightmare Withdrawals

39:07
progressive death metal
Christchurch, New Zealand
Independent

Demande à la poussière – Quiétude hostile

51:33
post-black metal
Paris, France
Independent

Don Kapot – Hooligan

42:02
jazzcore, world fusion
Brussels, Belgium
Werf

The Drowned God – Pale Home

45:24
blackened post-hardcore
USA
Solid State

Genghis Tron – Dream Weapon

45:31
progressive rock
Poughkeepsie, New York
Relapse

Grind of the Dead – Formless Death

26:19
deathgrind
Salisbury, Massachusetts
Independent

The Hirsch Effekt – Gregær

28:45
post-hardcore, classical
Hannover, Germany
Long Branch

Jihye Lee Orchestra – Daring Mind

64:46
modern jazz
New York, New York
Motéma Music

John Zorn – Teresa de Ávila

contemporary classical
New York, New York
צ

Label page

Laura Cannell & Kate Ellis – These Feral Lands: March Sounds

17:06
contemporary classical
UK
Brawl

Matthieu Chazarenc – Canto Ⅱ : Cançon

46:03
modern jazz
France
Cristal

Meatshell – Since Subito

30:17
experimental jazz
Brisbane, Australia
Earshift Music

Mur – Truth

32:25
experimental black metal
Paris, France
Independent

Origami Button – No Parking

26:30
math rock
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Serpent with Feet – Deacon

29:05
R&B, soul
New York, New York
Secretly Canadian

’68 – Give One Take One

40:15
post-hardcore
Atlanta, Georgia
Cooking Vinyl

Skarbø skulekorps – Dugnad

30:02
avant-garde jazz
Bergen, Norway
Hubro

Sleep Terror – Above Snakes

27:24
technical death metal
Seattle, Washington
Independent

String Noise – Alien Stories

27:17
contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

String Noise, Greg Saunier, and International Contemporary Ensemble – Giga Concerto

40:02
contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Tomahawk – Tonic Immobility

39:18
noise rock
United States
Ipecac

Wheel – Resident Human

50:01
progressive metal
Helsinki, Finland
Inside Out

Wild Cat Strike – The Red Brake Light Sky Sessions

21:55
indie rock
Brighton, UK
Independent

Young Mountain – Infraröd

31:49
post-rock
Gothenburg, Sweden
Independent


Saturday, 27

Bookburner – Sad!

9:25
mathcore
Fresno, California
Independent

Iron Pike – Hell Will Always Find Its Way Home

71:25
sludge metal
Malmö, Sweden
Independent



Upcoming Releases


Sunday, 28

Emily Steinwall – Welcome to the Garden

modern jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Independent


Monday, 29

The Beast of Nod – Multiversal

progressive death metal
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent


Tuesday, 30 March

Elyze Venne-Deshaies – Les Grandes Solitudes des femmes sauvages

free jazz
Montréal, Québec
Small Scale Music


Friday, 2 April

Álvaro Pérez & Álvaro Domene – Zodos

avant-garde jazz, free improvisation
Australia
Iluso

Bones of the Earth – Ⅱ: Eternal Meditations of a Deathless Crown

post-metal
Fayetteville, Arkansas
Deader Than Distro

Bruit ≤ – The Machine Is Burning and Now Everyone Knows It Could Happen Again

post-rock, classical
Toulouse, France
Elusive Sound

Read our review.

Crust – Stoic

post-metal
Russia
Addicted

Dead Neanderthals – Rat Licker

jazzcore
Nijmegen, Netherlands
Independent

Fuoco fatuo – Obsidian Katabasis

doom metal
Varese, Italy
Profound Lore

Godspeed You! Black Emperor – God’s Pee at State’s End!

post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Constellation

Jen Shyu & Jade Tongue – Zero Grasses: Ritual for the Losses

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Kady Diarra – Burkina hakili

world, pop
Burkina Faso
Lamastrock

Kaidi Tatham – An Insight to All Minds

jazz fusion, funk
Belfast, UK
First Word

Lynxx – The Magi

experimental electro
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Independent

Monochromatic Residua – Eternal Mountain

experimental black metal
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Independent

Odd Circus – Mantha

progressive rock
Orlando, Florida
Independent

Отоцкий кварте́тStamp a Spot

43:22
avant-garde jazz
Russia
Fancy Music

Ensemble Pamplemousse & Line upon Line Percussion – Pamp(lul)e

experimental jazz, electroacoustic
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Independent

Peter Gilbert – Burned into the Orange

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Rorcal & Earthflesh – Witch Coven

post-black metal
Genève, Switzerland
Independent

Soia, Julien Sénélas, and Jérôme Vassereau – Terry Riley’s In C pour 11 oscillateurs et 53 formes

contemporary classical, electroacoustic
France
unjenesaisquoi

Sphere – π

atmospheric black metal
France
Transcendance

Unflesh – Inhumation

death metal
New Hampshire
Independent

Vitrail – Les Pages oubliées

blackgaze
Quebec City, Québec
Independent


Saturday, 3

Akhenaten – The Emerald Tablets of Thoth

folk black metal
Manitou Springs, Colorado
Independent

Johnny Coley – Antique Sadness

experimental folk
Alabama
Sweet Wreath

Toned – Tricky

free improvisation
Brooklyn, New York
1039


Wednesday, 7

The Dark Atom – Fragments

progressive metal
Dijon, France
Independent


Friday, 9

Aetheria cōnscientia – Corrupted Pillar of Vanity

progressive black metal
Nantes, France
Independent

Akropolis Reed Quintet – Ghost Light

contemporary classical
Detroit, Michigan
New Focus

Anna Heflin – The Redundancy of the Angelic: An Interluding Play

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

Les Chants du hasard – Livre troisième

black metal, classical
Paris, France
Independent

서수진 Chordless Quartet – Roots to Branches

51:55
avant-garde jazz
Seoul, South Korea
Independent

Claire Rousay – A Softer Focus

musique concrète
San Antonio, Texas
American Dreams

Damon Locks & Black Monument Ensemble – Now

hip-hop, jazz fusion
Chicago, Illinois
International Anthem

Echoes and Signals – Mercuria

post-rock
Tula, Russia
Independent

Hiraki – Stumbling through the Walls

noise rock
Aarhus, Denmark
Nefarious Industries

The Lion’s Daughter – Skin Show

sludge metal
St Louis, Missouri
Season of Mist

Patricia Kopatchinskaja – Pierrot lunaire

72:18
contemporary classical
Switzerland
Alpha Classics

Steiger – The New Lady Llama

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Årabrot – Norwegian Gothic

noise rock
Haugesund, Norway
Pelagic


Saturday, 10

Sigmar Matthiasson – Meridian Metaphor

modern jazz
Reykjavík, Iceland
Independent


Sunday, 11

Bloop – Proof

free improvisation, electroacoustic
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo

Lina Allemano Four – Vegetables

experimental jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo

Neo Geodesia – ២៥៦២ ឤខូ៝ឞាភ្លីឋ

experimental electro
London, UK
Chinabot


Monday, 12

Jon Poulin – Big Riff Energy

alternative rock
Massachusetts
Independent


Thursday, 15

No Mandate – Recalibrate

noise rock
Sydney, Australia
Independent


Friday, 16

The Armed – Ultrapop

noise rock
Detroit, Michigan
Sargent House

Curtis K Hughes – Tulpa

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Delvoid – Swarmlife

progressive post-metal
Oslo, Norway
Cocoon

Gian Slater – Grey Is Ground

experimental pop
Melbourne, Australia
Biophilia

Hail the Sun – New Age Filth

post-hardcore
California
Equal Vision

Intonate – Severed Within

technical death metal
Montréal, Québec
Willowtip

Laurine Frost – Nimfa

avant-garde black metal
Budapest, Hungary
Lyka

Liquid Tension Experiment – 3

progressive metal
USA
Inside Out

Michael Gordon – 8

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Cantaloupe Music

Spectral Wound – A Diabolic Thirst

black metal
Montréal, Québec
Profound Lore

Wadada Leo Smith, Douglas R Ewart, and Mike Reed – Sun Beans of Shimmering Light

avant-garde jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits


Saturday, 17

Cosmophobe – Neo-Terran Dystopia

technical deathcore
New Orleans, Louisiana
Independent

A Lake by the Moon – Life in Warp

experimental electro
Sydney, Australia
Eco Futurism Corporation


Tuesday, 20

Chris Pitsiokos – Carny Cant

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Independent


Friday, 23

L’Abîme – L’Abîme

jazz fusion
Montréal, Québec
Multiple Chord Music

Fundraising campaign

Alfa Mist – Bring Backs

jazz-hop
UK
Anti

Altarage – Succumb

blackened death metal
Bilbao, Spain
Independent

Arooj Aftab – Vulture Prince

indie folk, world fusion
Brooklyn, New York
New Amsterdam

Benthos –

progressive metal
Milan, Italy
Eclipse

Big, Brave – Vital

post-doom
Montréal, Québec
Southern Lord

Body Void – Bury Me beneath This Rotting Earth

sludge metal
United States
Prosthetic

Cicada the Burrower – Corpseflower

post-black metal
Madison, Wisconsin
Blue Bedroom

Ciccada – Harvest

progressive rock, folk
Athens, Greece
Bad Elephant Music

The Circle – Metamorphosis

post-black metal
Hamelin, Germany
Independent

Cold Cell – The Greater Evil

atmospheric black metal
Basel, Switzerland
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Dead World Reclamation – Aura of Iniquity

technical death metal
Tempe, Arizona
Independent

Desertion Trio – Numbers Maker

experimental jazz
Washington, DC
Cuneiform

Khalab & M’berra Ensemble – M’berra

world fusion, experimental electro
Italy
Real World

Monobody – Comma

nu jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Neptunian Maximalism – Solar Drone Ceremony

avant-garde doom metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

The Prize Fighter Inferno – The City Introvert

alternative rock
New Jersey
Evil Ink

Rob Frye – Exoplanet

experimental jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits

Spectral Lore – Ετερόφωτος

atmospheric black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Tilian – Factory Reset

35:09
alternative post-hardcore
USA
Rise

Wild Powers – What You Wanted

post-hardcore
Seattle, Washington
Independent


Friday, 30

Crown Magnetar – The Codex of Flesh

technical deathcore
Colorado Springs, Colorado
Independent

Desmond White – Run the Sunny Gauntlet

indie jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Gojira – Fortitude

progressive metal
France
Roadrunner

Lisa Cameron & Sandy Ewen – See Creatures Too

free improvisation
Austin, Texas
Astral Spirits

Michael Wollny, Emile Parisien, Tim Lefebvre, and Christian Lillinger – XXXX

44:22
avant-garde jazz
Germany
Act Music

餅搗きDistraction Hits

math rock
Jersey City, New Jersey
Independent

Ophiuchi – Shibboleth

experimental black metal
Utrecht, Netherlands
Independent

Pamirt – Mausoleum

30:27
contemporary classical, opera
Groningen, Netherlands
Tartarus

Vallendusk – Heralds of Strife

atmospheric black metal
Indonesia
Independent


Scheduled for April

John Zorn – Chaos Magick

jazzcore
New York, New York

Label page


Tuesday, 4 May

Vola – Witness

progressive metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Mascot Group


Wednesday, 5

Graham Costello – Second Lives

jazz fusion
Glasgow, UK
Gearbox

Spichard Rencer – Ебать всех

grindcore
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Voronoi – The Last Three Seconds

progressive rock, jazz fusion
Leeds, UK
Art as Catharsis

Read our review.


Friday, 7

Channa Malkin – This Is Not a Lullaby

contemporary classical
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Triptik

Fange – Pantocrator

30:42
sludge metal
France
Prosthetic

Ghost Iris – Comatose

progressive metal
Denmark
Long Branch

Grey Aura – Zwart vierkant

avant-garde black metal
Utrecht, Netherlands
Independent

James Brandon Lewis & Red Lily Quintet – Jesup Wagon

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
AUM Fidelity

Kardashev – The Baring of Shadows

post-metal
Tempe, Arizona
Metal Blade

Kayak – Out of This World

progressive rock
Netherlands
Inside Out

Mouthbreather – I’m Sorry Mr. Salesman

mathcore
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent

Peter Knight & Australian Art Orchestra – Crossed & Recrossed

contemporary classical, jazz
Australia
Hospital Hill

Sketchshow – Waves

progressive rock
Southampton, UK
Independent

Stuff – T(h)reats

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Terminalist – The Great Acceleration

blackened thrash metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Independent

Treesearch – Birdward

avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577


Thursday, 13

Oriflamme – L’Égide ardente

45:46
black metal
Montréal, Québec
Sepulchral


Friday, 14

Dordeduh – Har

progressive black metal
Romania
Prophecy

Francisco del Pino – Decir

indie classical
Princeton, New Jersey
New Amsterdam

Frost – Day and Age

progressive rock
UK
Inside Out

Label page

Giant Claw – Mirror Guide

experimental electro
United States
Orange Milk

María Grand – Reciprocity

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Subterranean Masquerade – Mountain Fever

progressive metal
Israel
The Laser’s Edge

Wreche – All My Dreams Came True

experimental black metal
Oakland, California
Independent


Saturday, 15

Panopticon – … And Again into the Light

atmospheric black metal
Minnesota
Independent


Wednesday, 19

Deaf Kids & Gum Takes Tooth – Split

noise rock
UK
God Unknown

Fox Capture Plan – Nebula

nu jazz
Japn
Independent

Official website


Friday, 21

Acausal Intrusion – Nulitas

avant-garde black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

An Autumn for Crippled Children – As Tte Morning Dawns We Close Our Eyes

experimental black metal
The Netherlands
Prosthetic

Borgne – Temps morts

avant-garde black metal
France
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Christopher Cerrone – The Arching Path

contemporary classical
Brooklyn, New York
In a Circle

Dead Lights – The Uncanny Valley

progressive post-hardcore
Brisbane, Australia
Greyscale

Esoctrilihum – Dy’th Requiem for the Serpent Telepath

avant-garde black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Nadja – Luminous Rot

drone, noise
Berlin, Germany
Southern Lord

Nortonk – Nortonk

modern jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Otis Sandsjö – Tremendoce, Parts 2 & 3 & Skerry

experimental jazz
Helsinki, Finland
We Jazz

Smash Hit Combo – Reboot

nu-metalcore
Cernay, France
Dark Tunes

Yautja – The Lurch

deathgrind
Nashville, Tennessee
Relapse

Yoo Doo Right – Don’t Think You Can Escape Your Purpose

post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Independent


Thursday, 27

Devin Drobka Trio – Resorts

avant-garde jazz
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Shifting Paradigm


Friday, 28

Alluvial – Sarcoma

38:10
progressive death metal
Portland, Oregon
Nuclear Blast

Black Midi – Cavalcade

noise rock
London, UK
Rough Trade

The Flight of Sleipnir – Eventide

black metal
Denver, Colorado
Eisenwald

Khandra – All Occupied by Sole Death

blackened death metal
Belarus
Season of Mist

Perturbator – Lustful Sacraments

46:29
darkwave
France
Blood Music

Presentable Corpse – 002

psychedelic rock
New York, New York
Independent

Twisted Illusion – Temple of Artifice

progressive rock
Manchester, UK
Independent

Unfathomable Ruination – Decennium ruinae

technical death metal
London, UK
Willowtip


Saturday, 29

Hide – Interior Terror

darkwave, industrial
Chicago, Illinois
Dais


Scheduled for May

Archipelago X – Archipelago X

contemporary classical
New York

Label page


Wednesday, 2 June

Seputus – Phantom Indigo

deathgrind
United States
Willowtip


Friday, 4

Frank Macchia & Tracy London – Songs for Tracy

progressive rock, jazz fusion
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Bandcamp page

Japanese Breakfast – Jubilee

alternative rock
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dead Oceans

Oslo Tapes – Ør

progressive rock, krautrock
Italy
Independent

Wizard – Definitely Unfinished

noise rock
Bordeaux, France
Independent


Friday, 11

Sundrowned – Become Ethereal

blackgaze
Haugesund, Norway
Fysisk Format

Wrist Meet Razor – Replica of a Strange Love

grindcore
United States
Prosthetic


Tuesday, 15

Alustrium – A Monument to Silence

progressive death metal
Naples, Florida
Unique Leader


Friday, 18

Hacktivist – Hyperdialect

djent, rapcore
UK
UNFD


Friday, 25

Pestilence – Exitium

progressive death metal
Netherlands
Agonia

Pre-order page

Pulcinella & Maria Mazzotta – Grifone

jazz fusion, folk
Toulouse, France
Independent

https://pulcinellamusic.bandcamp.com/album/grifone-2


Scheduled for 2021

Amaguk – Resilient Forest

jazz fusion
Netherlands
Independent

Arkaik – To Be Announced

technical death metal
Riverside, California
The Artisan Era

To End It All – お休み

experimental doom metal, harsh noise
Seattle, Washington
Independent

https://toenditall.bandcamp.com/album/oyasumi

Fucked Up – Year of the Horse

experimental punk
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Gdańsk Necropolitan Orchestra – Gdańska jesień yassową

dark jazz, free jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Eastrings

Gralaghorr – The Divine Spectacle of Rebirth

atmospheric black metal
Somerville, Massachusetts
Independent

ГралицаTo Be Announced

avant-garde jazz, experimental electro
Kostroma, Russia
Independent

Guillaume Tremblay – Dead End

modern jazz
Québec
Independent

جو بھیNafs at Peace

world fusion
Lahore, Pakistan
Astigmatic

Johari – Yūrei

atmospheric djent
Louisville, Kentucky
Independent

Lisa Mezzacappa & Beth Lisick – The Electronic Lover: A Podcast Opera

contemporary classical, opera
Berkeley, California
Independent

Luke Holland – Miss Fortune

drum and bass
Arizona
Independent

Mind’s Horizon – The Void

progressive metal
Lake County, Indiana
Independent

Neonblack – Reborn

progressive deathcore
USA
Independent

https://neonblackmetal.bandcamp.com/album/reborn-preview-2

Shevils – Miracle of the Sun

hardcore
Oslo, Norway
Independent

Worm Hero – Nurses Whispering Verses

mathcore
Stoke On Trent, UK
Independent

https://nwvnwvnwv.bandcamp.com/album/failed-replicant-kaine

Zhea Erose – Witchcraft

drum and bass, ambient electro
Portland, Oregon
Independent

On March 27 2021, this entry was posted.
Loading Facebook Comments ...