Weekly Release Dump

Hover over foreign scripts for pronunciation and romanization.

Friday, 5 March

Agvirre & Dead Cosmonauts – Eye of Mirrors

13:30
blackgaze
Manchester, UK
Surviving Sounds

Aiming for Enrike – Steam Yoga City

11:42
progressive rock
Oslo, Norway
Jansen

Alban Darche & le Gros Cube #2 – Le Gros Cube #2

49:37
jazz fusion, big band
Nantes, France
Yolk

Am Mut – Opus magnum

34:56
progressive rock, surf rock
London, UK
Independent

Arctic Sleep – By the Horns

9:37
doomgaze
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Independent

Arelseum – Hyperion & Bees Are from Saturn

21:42
ambient, experimental electro
New York, New York
Independent

Baulta – Another Second Chance

36:54
post-metal
Finland
A Thousand Arms

Bill Harris – Onomat

34:17
free improvisation
Chicago, Illinois
Amalgam

Bonecarver – Evil

37:11
brutal death metal
Spain
Unique Leader

Boris – Variations

70:56
experimental rock
Tokyo, Japan
Independent

Cannabis Corpse – Choice Nugs

45:11
death metal
Richmond, Virginia
Season of mist

Cyclone Trio – The Clear Revolution

50:51
avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577

Daniel Iván Bruno – Brazo

13:50
harsh noise
Buenos Aires, Argentina
TVL

Douglas Boyce – The Hunt by Night

60:32
chamber music
New York, New York
New Focus

Driftloss – Driftloss

88:53
noise
New York
Independent

Empires of Light – How to Build a Monolith

28:42
post-rock
Portland, Oregon
Independent

Eptagon – Avalon

102:23
progressive death metal, noise
Grenoble, France
Independent

Erotic Market – Boredoms & Heartstrings

31:46
R&B, pop
Lyon, France
Compagnie 4000

Ex animīs – Marionnettiste

65:53
progressive death metal
France
Independent

Flesh of the Stars – Mirror & Vessels

30:53
atmospheric doom metal
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Goura – Sin culpa

17:17
post-metal
New Orleans, Louisiana
Independent

Guzzlemug – Uncarved

39:56
avant-prog
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Hafez Modirzadeh – Facets

62:49
world fusion, jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Jute Gyte – Laocoön

59:48
experimental black metal
United States
Independent

Killick Hinds & Álvaro Domene – Hocket Pulsar

60:14
free improvisation
Australia
Iluso

Krallice – Demonic Wealth

52:43
avant-garde black metal
New York, New York
Independent

Kuzu – The Glass Delusion

43:44
free jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits

Mars Williams – Elevation

36:44
avant-garde jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

N & Ehnahre – Jakob

39:02
avant-garde doom metal
Eugene, Oregon
Glossolalia

Nacho Szulga 5 – Entramados homeostáticos

52:06
modern jazz
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Ears & Eyes

Nadja – Seemannsgarn

41:25
drone
Berlin, Germany
Independent

Otto Kintet – Pico

39:27
avant-garde jazz
Brussels, Belgium
Independent

Pat Metheny – Road to the Sun

56:19
contemporary classical
United States
Modern

Patrick Shiroishi & Zachary Paul – Of the Shapes of Hearts and Humans

43:06
free jazz
Los Angeles, California
Independent

A Reason to Travel – Kingdom

38:52
post-rock
Copenhagen, Denmark
Independent

Regional Justice Center – Crime and Punishment

13:23
grindcore
Seattle, Washington
Closed Casket Activities

Sea Mosquito – Fire, Magic, and Venom

22:53
avant-garde black metal
London, UK
Independent

Shoeb Ahmad – Realignment

25:52
experimental pop
Australia
Independent

Starfruit – Tender Tape

22:13
experimental rock
Dallas, Texas
Independent

Suburban Savages – Demagogue Days

44:22
progressive rock
Oslo, Norway
Apollon Record AS

Travis Orbin – Projects Ⅲ

45:38
progressive metal
Selbyville, Delaware
Independent

Ungraven & Slomatics – Split

30:51
sludge metal
Belfast, UK
Black Bow

Wolf King – The Path of Wrath

52:46
blackened hardcore
California
Prosthetic


Saturday, 6

The Dark Atom – The Journey

progressive metal
Dijon, France
Independent


Sunday, 7

Agamemnon Moustakas – Carriers of Misperception, Volume Ⅱ

39:09
free improvisation
Athens, Greece
Independent

Button Masher – Chip Core

chiptune jazz, VGM
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Я и не яАнтитела

32:17
alternative rock
Казань (Kazan’), Russia
Independent


Monday, 8

Ernesto Rodrigues, Guilherme Rodrigues, Mariana Carvalho, and João Valinho – Eclipse

68:44
free improvisation
Lisbon, Portugal
Independent

Lynn Cassiers & Alexandra Grimal – Hybrids & Hi Birds

42:45
free improvisation, electroacoustic
Paris, France
Independent


Tuesday, 9

Szilárd Mezei Quintet – A sors bolondjai

56:19
avant-garde jazz
Serbia
Independent


Wednesday, 10

Game Gate – Joik

40:11
cybergrind, chiptune
Russia
Independent

Stefan Petanovski – Eros

52:51
progressive metal
Skopje, North Macedonia
Independent

Whereas – Overlay

17:27
avant-prog, noise rock
Los Angeles, California
Independent


Friday, 12

Acrylazea – A Cavalcade of Cosmic Calamity

progressive power metal, death metal
Rochester, New York
Independent

David Tanenbaum – As She Sings

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Dylan Furr – The Final Return

48:09
progressive metal
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Elliott Sharp – Chordata

54:12
contemporary classical
New York, New York
Zoar

Erlend Apneseth Trio – Lokk

36:38
indie folk
Buskerud, Norway
Hubro

Jordan Rudess – A Chapter in Time

46:18
ambient, new age
New York, New York
Independent

كدرة كدرةVexillology

experimental electro
Casablanca, Morocco
On the Corner

Master Blaster – Sneak Attack

22:33
post-rock
UK
Real Eye Nation

Myopic & At the Graves – A Cold Sweat of Quiet Dread

post-metal
Baltimore, Maryland
Grimoire

Nubiyan Twist – Freedom Fables

Afrobeat, jazz fusion
London, UK
Strut

Pupil Slicer – Mirrors

mathcore
London, UK
Prosthetic

Really From – Really From

alternative rock
Boston, Massachusetts
Topshelf

Resonant Bodies – Resonant Bodies

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

See Through 4 – Permanent Moving Parts

modern jazz
Toronto, Ontario
See Through Music

Sigmar Matthiasson – Meridian Metaphor

modern jazz
Reykjavík, Iceland
Independent

Simon Toldam – Tak for dit brev

52:12
modern jazz
Denmark
ILK Music

Stortregn – Impermanence

technical death metal
Switzerland
The Artisan Era

Throne of Exile – Dimensions Adrift

23:18
technical death metal
New Jersey
Independent

Twitch of the Death Nerve – Beset by False Prophets

46:21
deathgrind
London, UK
Comatose Music

Yon – Cíberutopía

19:22
post-rock
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Anomalía ediciones


Saturday, 13

Marla Van Horn & Bál – Survive after Death

34:38
ambient, atmospheric black metal
Hungary
Independent

Ovidiu Ban – Post Anxiety, Volume 1

28:00
post-rock
Bucharest, Romania
Independent



Upcoming Releases


Monday, 15

Changeling & Everlasting Light – Split

post-black metal
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Independent

Rafael Denardi – 30

progressive rock
São Paulo, Brazil
Independent

Turris eburnea – Turris eburnea

progressive death metal
Milan, New York
Everlasting Spew


Wednesday, 17

Guitarists on Demand – Ⅳ: Dawn

progressive metal
Japan
Independent

Guitarists on Demand – Ⅳ: Dusk

progressive metal
Japan
Independent


Thursday, 18

Kali Trio – Loom

jazz fusion
Switzerland
Iapetus


Friday, 19

Abacaxi – Mainstream Desire

avant-garde jazz
Paris, France
Collectif Coax

Ainur – War of the Jewels

progressive metal
Italy
Rockshot

Álvaro Domene – Heptad, Volume Ⅰ

avant-garde jazz, noise
Australia
Iluso

Bartłomiej Krysiuk’s БатюшкаЦарю небесный

atmospheric black metal
Poland
Witching Hour

Clouds Taste Satanic – Cloud Covered

stoner doom metal
New York
Independent

Deaf Kids & Gum Takes Tooth – Split

noise rock
UK
God Unknown

Depths of Hatred – Inheritance

deathcore
Montréal, Québec
Prosthetic

Dune – Etemen Ænka

progressive metal
UK
Metal Blade

Estuarine – Nyarlathotep

avant-garde black metal
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Fred Cracklin & First Children – FC

avant-prog
Northampton, Massachusetts
Independent

Duo Gelland – Resistance/Resonance

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Latitude 49 – The Bagatelles Project

contemporary classical
Waco, Texas
Independent

Machinist! & Dead Hand – Split

blackened hardcore
Valdosta, Georgia
Nefarious Industries

Mare Cognitum – Solar Paroxysm

atmospheric black metal
Portland, Oregon
Extraconscious

Nortonk – Nortonk

modern jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Punkt. Vrt. Plastik – Somit

free improvisation
Berlin, Germany
Intakt

Sana Nagano – Smashing Humans

avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577

Yossi Sassi & the Oriental Rock Orchestra – Hear and Dare

progressive rock, world fusion
Israel
Independent


Saturday, 20

The Emerald Dawn – To Touch the Sky

progressive rock
St. Ives, UK
Independent


Sunday, 21

Tomasz Chyła Quintet – Da Vinci

avant-garde jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Alpaka


Monday, 22

Infanticide & Meth Leppard – Split

blackened grindcore
Adelaide, Australia
Independent


Wednesday, 24

Ensemble Offspring – Offspring Bites 3: En masse

contemporary classical
Sydney, Australia
Independent

Slovenly World – Dead Men Tell No Tales

metalcore
Bourgogne, France
Independent


Friday, 26

Blindfolded and Led to the Woods – Nightmare Withdrawals

progressive death metal
Christchurch, New Zealand
Independent

Demande à la poussière – Quiétude hostile

post-black metal
Paris, France
Independent

Genghis Tron – Dream Weapon

progressive rock
Poughkeepsie, New York
Relapse

Grind of the Dead – Formless Death

deathgrind
Salisbury, Massachusetts
Independent

The Hirsch Effekt – Gregær

post-hardcore, classical
Hannover, Germany
Long Branch

Jihye Lee Orchestra – Daring Mind

modern jazz
New York, New York
Motéma Music

Liquid Tension Experiment – 3

progressive metal
USA
Inside Out

Meatshell – Since Subito

experimental jazz
Brisbane, Australia
Earshift Music

Serpent with Feet – Deacon

R&B, soul
New York, New York
Secretly Canadian

’68 – Give One Take One

post-hardcore
Atlanta, Georgia
Cooking Vinyl

Sleep Terror – Above Snakes

technical death metal
Seattle, Washington
Independent

String Noise – Alien Stories

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

Tomahawk – Tonic Immobility

noise rock
United States
Ipecac

Wheel – Resident Human

progressive metal
Helsinki, Finland
Inside Out

Wild Cat Strike – The Red Brake Light Sky Sessions

21:55
indie rock
Brighton, UK
Independent

Young Mountain – Infraröd

post-rock
Gothenburg, Sweden
Independent


Sunday, 28

Emily Steinwall – Welcome to the Garden

modern jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Independent


Monday, 29

The Beast of Nod – Multiversal

progressive death metal
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent


Tuesday, 30

Elyze Venne-Deshaies – Les Grandes Solitudes des femmes sauvages

free jazz
Montréal, Québec
Small Scale Music


Scheduled for March

John Zorn – Teresa de Ávila

contemporary classical
New York, New York

Label page


Friday, 2 April

Álvaro Pérez & Álvaro Domene – Zodos

avant-garde jazz, free improvisation
Australia
Iluso

Bones of the Earth – Ⅱ: Eternal Meditations of a Deathless Crown

post-metal
Fayetteville, Arkansas
Deader Than Distro

Bruit ≤ – The Machine Is Burning and Now Everyone Knows It Could Happen Again

post-rock, classical
Toulouse, France
Elusive Sound

Read our review.

Crust – Stoic

post-metal
Russia
Addicted

Fuoco fatuo – Obsidian Katabasis

doom metal
Varese, Italy
Profound Lore

Godspeed You! Black Emperor – God’s Pee at State’s End!

post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Constellation

Jen Shyu & Jade Tongue – Zero Grasses: Ritual for the Losses

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Kady Diarra – Burkina hakili

world, pop
Burkina Faso
Lamastrock

Kaidi Tatham – An Insight to All Minds

jazz fusion, funk
Belfast, UK
First Word

Monochromatic Residua – Eternal Mountain

experimental black metal
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Independent

Odd Circus – Mantha

progressive rock
Orlando, Florida
Independent

Ensemble Pamplemousse & Line upon Line Percussion – Pamp(lul)e

experimental jazz, electroacoustic
Tulsa, Oklahoma
Independent

Rorcal & Earthflesh – Witch Coven

post-black metal
Genève, Switzerland
Independent

Unflesh – Inhumation

death metal
New Hampshire
Independent

Vitrail – Les Pages oubliées

blackgaze
Quebec City, Québec
Independent


Saturday, 3

Akhenaten – The Emerald Tablets of Thoth

folk black metal
Manitou Springs, Colorado
Independent

Johnny Coley – Antique Sadness

experimental folk
Alabama
Sweet Wreath

Toned – Tricky

free improvisation
Brooklyn, New York
1039


Friday, 9

Aetheria cōnscientia – Corrupted Pillar of Vanity

progressive black metal
Nantes, France
Independent

Akropolis Reed Quintet – Ghost Light

contemporary classical
Detroit, Michigan
New Focus

Anna Heflin – The Redundancy of the Angelic: An Interluding Play

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

Les Chants du hasard – Livre troisième

black metal, classical
Paris, France
Independent

Claire Rousay – A Softer Focus

musique concrète
San Antonio, Texas
American Dreams

Damon Locks & Black Monument Ensemble – Now

hip-hop, jazz fusion
Chicago, Illinois
International Anthem

Echoes and Signals – Mercuria

post-rock
Tula, Russia
Independent

Hiraki – Stumbling through the Walls

noise rock
Aarhus, Denmark
Nefarious Industries

The Lion’s Daughter – Skin Show

sludge metal
St Louis, Missouri
Season of Mist

Patricia Kopatchinskaja – Pierrot lunaire

72:18
contemporary classical
Switzerland
Alpha Classics

Steiger – The New Lady Llama

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Årabrot – Norwegian Gothic

noise rock
Haugesund, Norway
Pelagic


Sunday, 11

Bloop – Proof

free improvisation, electroacoustic
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo

Lina Allemano Four – Vegetables

experimental jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo

Neo Geodesia – ២៥៦២ ឤខូ៝ឞាភ្លីឋ

experimental electro
London, UK
Chinabot


Friday, 16

The Armed – Ultrapop

noise rock
Detroit, Michigan
Sargent House

Curtis K Hughes – Tulpa

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Delvoid – Swarmlife

progressive post-metal
Oslo, Norway
Cocoon

Gian Slater – Grey Is Ground

experimental pop
Melbourne, Australia
Biophilia

Hail the Sun – New Age Filth

post-hardcore
California
Equal Vision

Intonate – Severed Within

technical death metal
Montréal, Québec
Willowtip

Michael Gordon – 8

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Cantaloupe Music

Spectral Wound – A Diabolic Thirst

black metal
Montréal, Québec
Profound Lore

Wadada Leo Smith, Douglas R Ewart, and Mike Reed – Sun Beans of Shimmering Light

avant-garde jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits


Tuesday, 20

Chris Pitsiokos – Carny Cant

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Independent


Friday, 23

L’Abîme – L’Abîme

jazz fusion
Montréal, Québec
Multiple Chord Music

Fundraising campaign

Alfa Mist – Bring Backs

jazz-hop
UK
Anti

Altarage – Succumb

blackened death metal
Bilbao, Spain
Independent

Arooj Aftab – Vulture Prince

indie folk, world fusion
Brooklyn, New York
New Amsterdam

Benthos –

progressive metal
Milan, Italy
Eclipse

Big, Brave – Vital

post-doom
Montréal, Québec
Southern Lord

Body Void – Bury Me beneath This Rotting Earth

sludge metal
United States
Prosthetic

Cicada the Burrower – Corpseflower

post-black metal
Madison, Wisconsin
Blue Bedroom

Ciccada – Harvest

progressive rock, folk
Athens, Greece
Bad Elephant Music

The Circle – Metamorphosis

post-black metal
Hamelin, Germany
Independent

Cold Cell – The Greater Evil

atmospheric black metal
Basel, Switzerland
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Dead World Reclamation – Aura of Iniquity

technical death metal
Tempe, Arizona
Independent

Khalab & M’berra Ensemble – M’berra

world fusion, experimental electro
Italy
Real World

Monobody – Comma

nu jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Neptunian Maximalism – Solar Drone Ceremony

avant-garde doom metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

The Prize Fighter Inferno – The City Introvert

alternative rock
New Jersey
Evil Ink

Rob Frye – Exoplanet

experimental jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits

Spectral Lore – Ετερόφωτος

atmospheric black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Wild Powers – What You Wanted

post-hardcore
Seattle, Washington
Independent


Friday, 30

Crown Magnetar – The Codex of Flesh

technical deathcore
Colorado Springs, Colorado
Independent

Desmond White – Run the Sunny Gauntlet

indie jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Gojira – Fortitude

progressive metal
France
Roadrunner

Lisa Cameron & Sandy Ewen – See Creatures Too

free improvisation
Austin, Texas
Astral Spirits

Michael Wollny, Emile Parisien, Tim Lefebvre, and Christian Lillinger – XXXX

44:22
avant-garde jazz
Germany
Act Music

餅搗きDistraction Hits

math rock
Jersey City, New Jersey
Independent

Pamirt – Mausoleum

30:27
contemporary classical, opera
Groningen, Netherlands
Tartarus

Vallendusk – Heralds of Strife

atmospheric black metal
Indonesia
Independent


Scheduled for April

John Zorn – Chaos Magick

jazzcore
New York, New York

Label page


Tuesday, 4 May

Vola – Witness

progressive metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Mascot Group


Wednesday, 5

Graham Costello – Second Lives

jazz fusion
Glasgow, UK
Gearbox

Spichard Rencer – Ебать всех

grindcore
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Voronoi – The Last Three Seconds

progressive rock, jazz fusion
Leeds, UK
Art as Catharsis


Friday, 7

Channa Malkin – This Is Not a Lullaby

contemporary classical
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Triptik

Fange – Pantocrator

30:42
sludge metal
France
Prosthetic

Ghost Iris – Comatose

progressive metal
Denmark
Long Branch

Grey Aura – Zwart vierkant

avant-garde black metal
Utrecht, Netherlands
Independent

James Brandon Lewis & Red Lily Quintet – Jesup Wagon

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
AUM Fidelity

Kayak – Out of This World

progressive rock
Netherlands
Inside Out

Mouthbreather – I’m Sorry Mr. Salesman

mathcore
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent

Peter Knight & Australian Art Orchestra – Crossed & Recrossed

contemporary classical, jazz
Australia
Hospital Hill

Stuff – T(h)reats

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Terminalist – The Great Acceleration

blackened thrash metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Independent

Treesearch – Birdward

avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577


Friday, 14

Dordeduh – Har

progressive black metal
Romania
Prophecy

Francisco del Pino – Decir

indie classical
Princeton, New Jersey
New Amsterdam

Frost – Day and Age

progressive rock
UK
Inside Out

Label page

Giant Claw – Mirror Guide

experimental electro
United States
Orange Milk

María Grand – Reciprocity

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia


Friday, 21

An Autumn for Crippled Children – As Tte Morning Dawns We Close Our Eyes

experimental black metal
The Netherlands
Prosthetic

Christopher Cerrone – The Arching Path

contemporary classical
Brooklyn, New York
In a Circle

Dead Lights – The Uncanny Valley

progressive post-hardcore
Brisbane, Australia
Greyscale

Nadja – Luminous Rot

drone, noise
Berlin, Germany
Southern Lord

Otis Sandsjö – Tremendoce, Parts 2 & 3 & Skerry

experimental jazz
Helsinki, Finland
We Jazz

Smash Hit Combo – Reboot

nu-metalcore
Cernay, France
Dark Tunes

Yoo Doo Right – Don’t Think You Can Escape Your Purpose

post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Independent


Thursday, 27

Devin Drobka Trio – Resorts

avant-garde jazz
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Shifting Paradigm


Friday, 28

Alluvial – Sarcoma

38:10
progressive death metal
Portland, Oregon
Nuclear Blast

Perturbator – Lustful Sacraments

46:29
darkwave
France
Blood Music

Presentable Corpse – 002

psychedelic rock
New York, New York
Independent

Twisted Illusion – Temple of Artifice

progressive rock
Manchester, UK
Independent

Unfathomable Ruination – Decennium ruinae

technical death metal
London, UK
Willowtip


Scheduled for May

Sundrowned – Become Ethereal

blackgaze
Haugesund, Norway
Fysisk Format


Wednesday, 2 June

Seputus – Phantom Indigo

deathgrind
United States
Willowtip


Friday, 4

Wizard – Definitely Unfinished

noise rock
Bordeaux, France
Independent

Japanese Breakfast – Jubilee

alternative rock
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dead Oceans


Friday, 25 June

Pulcinella & Maria Mazzotta – Grifone

jazz fusion, folk
Toulouse, France
Independent

https://pulcinellamusic.bandcamp.com/album/grifone-2


Scheduled for 2021

Amaguk – Resilient Forest

jazz fusion
Netherlands
Independent

Arkaik – To Be Announced

technical death metal
Riverside, California
The Artisan Era

To End It All – お休み

experimental doom metal, harsh noise
Seattle, Washington
Independent

https://toenditall.bandcamp.com/album/oyasumi

Fucked Up – Year of the Horse

experimental punk
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Gdańsk Necropolitan Orchestra – Gdańska jesień yassową

dark jazz, free jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Eastrings

Gralaghorr – The Divine Spectacle of Rebirth

atmospheric black metal
Somerville, Massachusetts
Independent

ГралицаTo Be Announced

avant-garde jazz, experimental electro
Kostroma, Russia
Independent

Guillaume Tremblay – Dead End

modern jazz
Québec
Independent

جو بھیNafs at Peace

world fusion
Lahore, Pakistan
Astigmatic

Johari – Yūrei

atmospheric djent
Louisville, Kentucky
Independent

John Zorn – Bagatelles

avant-garde jazz, contemporary classical, noise rock, experimental electro
New York, New York

Label page

Lisa Mezzacappa & Beth Lisick – The Electronic Lover: A Podcast Opera

contemporary classical, opera
Berkeley, California
Independent

Luke Holland – Miss Fortune

drum and bass
Arizona
Independent

Mind’s Horizon – The Void

progressive metal
Lake County, Indiana
Independent

Neonblack – Reborn

progressive deathcore
USA
Independent

https://neonblackmetal.bandcamp.com/album/reborn-preview-2

Shevils – Miracle of the Sun

hardcore
Oslo, Norway
Independent

Worm Hero – Nurses Whispering Verses

mathcore
Stoke On Trent, UK
Independent

https://nwvnwvnwv.bandcamp.com/album/failed-replicant-kaine

Zhea Erose – Witchcraft

drum and bass, ambient electro
Portland, Oregon
Independent

On March 13 2021, this entry was posted.
Loading Facebook Comments ...