Weekly Release Dump


Hover over foreign scripts for pronunciation and romanization.

Friday, 26 February

Anastasia Feruleva & Frank van de Laar – L’Esprit du temps

61:50
contemporary classical
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Triptik

Angelica Olstad – Transmute

20:34
contemporary classical
New York, New York
Independent

Architects – For Those that Wish to Exist

58:12
metalcore
Brighton, UK
Epitaph

Black Sheep Wall – Songs for the Enamel Queen

58:37
sludge metal
Los Angeles, California
Silent Pendulum

Calle Neumann, Ketil Gutvik, Ingebrigt Håker Flaten, and Paal Nilssen-Love – New Dance

63:04
free jazz
Oslo, Norway
PNL

Colin Cannon – McGolrick

44:09
contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

Feeding Fingers – I Won’t Eat the Horror

46:41
post-punk
UK
Independent

Five the Hierophant – Through Aureate Void

51:34
avant-garde doom metal
London, UK
Karisma & Dark Essence

Hatch – Symphony

21:31
modern jazz
Austin, Texas
Destiny

Inner Space – Echoes

50:06
post-hardcore
Denver, Colorado
Independent

Interiors – Conduit Vista

20:08
progressive metal
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Independent

John Zorn – Heaven and Earth Magick

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
צ

Label page

Julien Baker – Little Oblivions

42:39
indie folk
Memphis, Tennessee
Matador

Karmanjakah – A Book about Itself

49:46
progressive metal, nu prog
Stockholm, Sweden
Independent

King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard – Explorations into Microtonal Tunings, Volume 3: LW

42:06
psychedelic rock
Melbourne, Australia
Flightless

苦しみChaos Remains

29:30
progressive metal, jazzcore
Sydney, Australia
Art as Catharsis

Long Distance Calling – Ghost

33:10
post-rock
Münster, Germany
IMD / Avoid the Light

Mister Ott – In the Flow

39:57
Ethiojazz
Sydney, Australia
Independent

Moop – Ostara

33:55
jazzcore
Poitiers, France
Independent

More Soma – Hondendodendans

41:06
avant-garde jazz, free improvisation
France
Circum-Disc

Mosterdgas Duo – Levos Demons

60:32
experimental jazz
Rotselaar, Belgium
Knelpunt

ⅯⅭⅯⅩⅢ – ⅯⅭⅯⅩⅢ

26:37
stonr rock
Dayton, Ohio
Independent

Noble Déchet – Ménestrel Déviance

41:09
black metal, folk
Quebec City, Québec
Independent

Odradek Room – Painted Mind

31:58
avant-garde doom metal
Ukraine
Bad Mood Man Music

Passepartout Duo – Epigrams

11:52
ambient electro
Vienna, Austria
Independent

Profond Barathre – Tinnitus

56:30
blackened doom metal
La Chaux De Fonds, Switzerland
Hummus

Pulses – Speak Less

18:28
post-hardcore
Dumfries, Virginia
Independent

Richard Cheese – Big Cheese Energy

35:07
jazz, lounge
Las Vegas, Nevada
Independent

Saar & the Random Monsters – Split

23:48
post-rock, post-hardcore
Paris, France
Independent

四神Theory of Everything

43:50
avant-garde jazz
New York
Alter-Nativ

Signals of Bedlam – Liar’s Intuition

39:50
progressive rock
New York, New York
Independent

Theoretical Planets – Long Term Goals

72:30
avant-garde jazz
Portland, Oregon
Portland Jazz Composers Ensemble

Thumbscrew – Never Is Enough

50:23
avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Cuneiform

Volvopenta – Simulacrum

48:50
post-rock
Mülheim, Germany
Tonzonen


Saturday, 27

Absolute Safety Council – Instrumentality

87:43
free improvisation, noise
Chicago, Illinois
Neutral Archive

Rekt – Rekt

10:47
brutal death metal
Berisso, Argentina
Independent


Sunday, 28 February

Void – The Hollow Man

38:05
avant-garde black metal
UK
Duplicate

Read our review.


Monday, 1 March

Age of Fable – Modern Pathos

13:56
progressive rock, post-rock
Green Bay, Wisconsin
Independent

Hvile i kaos – Rise/Cleanse

17:37
neoclassical
Los Angeles, California
Independent

Penis Eater – Earth Entranced

58:18
contemporary classical
Rio De Janeiro, Brazil
Independent

https://peniseater.bandcamp.com/album/earth-entranced

Poenitantiae – Lōrem ipsum dolor sit amet, cōnsectētur

30:27
math rock
Japan
Independent


Tuesday, 2

Bodhi – Koans

31:08
progressive metal
Lafayette, Indiana
Independent

Glass Hand – Crown of Feathers

37:26
modern jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Ensemble Super Musique – Commutation

55:42
contemporary classical
Montréal, Québec
Ambiances Magnétiques


Wednesday, 3

Emanative & Liz Elensky – The Volume of the Light

43:25
nu jazz
UK
Independent

Guillermo Gregorio, Damon Smith, and Jerome Bryerton – Room of the Present

78:17
free improvisation
Warsaw, Poland
Fundacja Słuchaj

Lucia Martínez, Agustí Fernández, and Barry Guy – Bosque de niebla

93:35
free improvisation
Warsaw, Poland
Fundacja Słuchaj

Taylor Brook & Tak Ensemble – Star Maker Fragments

55:23
contemporary classical
New York, New York
Tak Editions

Read our review.


Thursday, 4

Dolphin Worship – Cetacean Creation

87:57
free improvisation, noise
Chicago, Illinois
Neutral Archive


Friday, 5

Agvirre & Dead Cosmonauts – Eye of Mirrors

13:30
blackgaze
Manchester, UK
Surviving Sounds

Aiming for Enrike – Steam Yoga City

11:42
progressive rock
Oslo, Norway
Jansen

Alban Darche & le Gros Cube #2 – Le Gros Cube #2

49:37
jazz fusion, big band
Nantes, France
Yolk

Arctic Sleep – By the Horns

9:37
doomgaze
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Independent

Arelseum – Hyperion & Bees Are from Saturn

21:42
ambient, experimental electro
New York, New York
Independent

Baulta – Another Second Chance

36:54
post-metal
Finland
A Thousand Arms

Bill Harris – Onomat

34:17
free improvisation
Chicago, Illinois
Amalgam

Bonecarver – Evil

37:11
brutal death metal
Spain
Unique Leader

Boris – Variations

70:56
experimental rock
Tokyo, Japan
Independent

Cannabis Corpse – Choice Nugs

45:11
death metal
Richmond, Virginia
Season of mist

Cyclone Trio – The Clear Revolution

50:51
avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577

Daniel Iván Bruno – Brazo

13:50
harsh noise
Buenos Aires, Argentina
TVL

Douglas Boyce – The Hunt by Night

60:32
chamber music
New York, New York
New Focus

Driftloss – Driftloss

88:53
noise
New York
Independent

Eptagon – Avalon

102:23
progressive death metal, noise
Grenoble, France
Independent

Erotic Market – Boredoms & Heartstrings

31:46
R&B, pop
Lyon, France
Compagnie 4000

Ex animīs – Marionnettiste

65:53
progressive death metal
France
Independent

Flesh of the Stars – Mirror & Vessels

30:53
atmospheric doom metal
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Goura – Sin culpa

17:17
post-metal
New Orleans, Louisiana
Independent

Hafez Modirzadeh – Facets

62:49
world fusion, jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Jute Gyte – Laocoön

59:48
experimental black metal
United States
Independent

Killick Hinds & Álvaro Domene – Hocket Pulsar

60:14
free improvisation
Australia
Iluso

Krallice – Demonic Wealth

52:43
avant-garde black metal
New York, New York
Independent

Kuzu – The Glass Delusion

43:44
free jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits

Mars Williams – Elevation

36:44
avant-garde jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

N & Ehnahre – Jakob

39:02
avant-garde doom metal
Eugene, Oregon
Glossolalia

Nacho Szulga 5 – Entramados homeostáticos

52:06
modern jazz
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Ears & Eyes

Nadja – Seemannsgarn

41:25
drone
Berlin, Germany
Independent

Otto Kintet – Pico

39:27
avant-garde jazz
Brussels, Belgium
Independent

Pat Metheny – Road to the Sun

56:19
contemporary classical
United States
Modern

Patrick Shiroishi & Zachary Paul – Of the Shapes of Hearts and Humans

43:06
free jazz
Los Angeles, California
Independent

A Reason to Travel – Kingdom

38:52
post-rock
Copenhagen, Denmark
Independent

Regional Justice Center – Crime and Punishment

13:23
grindcore
Seattle, Washington
Closed Casket Activities

Sea Mosquito – Fire, Magic, and Venom

22:53
avant-garde black metal
London, UK
Independent

Shoeb Ahmad – Realignment

25:52
experimental pop
Australia
Independent

Starfruit – Tender Tape

22:13
experimental rock
Dallas, Texas
Independent

Suburban Savages – Demagogue Days

44:22
progressive rock
Oslo, Norway
Apollon Record AS

Travis Orbin – Projects Ⅲ

45:38
progressive metal
Selbyville, Delaware
Independent

Ungraven & Slomatics – Split

30:51
sludge metal
Belfast, UK
Black Bow

Wolf King – The Path of Wrath

52:46
blackened hardcore
California
Prosthetic



Upcoming Releases


Saturday, 6

The Dark Atom – The Journey

progressive metal
Dijon, France
Independent


Sunday, 7

Button Masher – Chip Core

chiptune jazz, VGM
Los Angeles, California
Independent


Friday, 12

David Tanenbaum – As She Sings

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Erlend Apneseth Trio – Lokk

36:38
indie folk
Buskerud, Norway
Hubro

كدرة كدرةVexillology

experimental electro
Casablanca, Morocco
On the Corner

Myopic & At the Graves – A Cold Sweat of Quiet Dread

post-metal
Baltimore, Maryland
Grimoire

Nubiyan Twist – Freedom Fables

Afrobeat, jazz fusion
London, UK
Strut

Pupil Slicer – Mirrors

mathcore
London, UK
Prosthetic

Really From – Really From

alternative rock
Boston, Massachusetts
Topshelf

Resonant Bodies – Resonant Bodies

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Sigmar Matthiasson – Meridian Metaphor

modern jazz
Reykjavík, Iceland
Independent

Stortregn – Impermanence

technical death metal
Switzerland
The Artisan Era


Monday, 15

Turris eburnea – Turris eburnea

progressive death metal
Milan, New York
Everlasting Spew


Thursday, 18

Kali Trio – Loom

jazz fusion
Switzerland
Iapetus


Friday, 19

Abacaxi – Mainstream Desire

avant-garde jazz
Paris, France
Collectif Coax

Ainur – War of the Jewels

progressive metal
Italy
Rockshot

Álvaro Domene – Heptad, Volume Ⅰ

avant-garde jazz, noise
Australia
Iluso

Bartłomiej Krysiuk’s БатюшкаЦарю небесный

atmospheric black metal
Poland
Witching Hour

Clouds Taste Satanic – Cloud Covered

stoner doom metal
New York
Independent

Deaf Kids & Gum Takes Tooth – Split

noise rock
UK
God Unknown

Depths of Hatred – Inheritance

deathcore
Montréal, Québec
Prosthetic

Dune – Etemen Ænka

progressive metal
UK
Metal Blade

Estuarine – Nyarlathotep

avant-garde black metal
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Fred Cracklin & First Children – FC

avant-prog
Northampton, Massachusetts
Independent

Duo Gelland – Resistance/Resonance

contemporary classical
New York, New York
New Focus

Latitude 49 – The Bagatelles Project

contemporary classical
Waco, Texas
Independent

Machinist! & Dead Hand – Split

blackened hardcore
Valdosta, Georgia
Nefarious Industries

Mare Cognitum – Solar Paroxysm

atmospheric black metal
Portland, Oregon
Extraconscious

Nortonk – Nortonk

modern jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Punkt. Vrt. Plastik – Somit

free improvisation
Berlin, Germany
Intakt

Sana Nagano – Smashing Humans

avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577

Yossi Sassi & the Oriental Rock Orchestra – Hear and Dare

progressive rock, world fusion
Israel
Independent


Saturday, 20

The Emerald Dawn – To Touch the Sky

progressive rock
St. Ives, UK
Independent


Monday, 22

Infanticide & Meth Leppard – Split

blackened grindcore
Adelaide, Australia
Independent


Wednesday, 24

Ensemble Offspring – Offspring Bites 3: En masse

contemporary classical
Sydney, Australia
Independent

Slovenly World – Dead Men Tell No Tales

metalcore
Bourgogne, France
Independent


Friday, 26

Blindfolded and Led to the Woods – Nightmare Withdrawals

progressive death metal
Christchurch, New Zealand
Independent

Demande à la poussière – Quiétude hostile

post-black metal
Paris, France
Independent

Genghis Tron – Dream Weapon

progressive rock
Poughkeepsie, New York
Relapse

Grind of the Dead – Formless Death

deathgrind
Salisbury, Massachusetts
Independent

The Hirsch Effekt – Gregær

post-hardcore, classical
Hannover, Germany
Long Branch

Jihye Lee Orchestra – Daring Mind

modern jazz
New York, New York
Motéma Music

Liquid Tension Experiment – 3

progressive metal
USA
Inside Out

Meatshell – Since Subito

experimental jazz
Brisbane, Australia
Earshift Music

See Through 4 – Permanent Moving Parts

modern jazz
Toronto, Ontario
See Through Music

Serpent with Feet – Deacon

R&B, soul
New York, New York
Secretly Canadian

’68 – Give One Take One

post-hardcore
Atlanta, Georgia
Cooking Vinyl

String Noise – Alien Stories

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Infrequent Seams

Tomahawk – Tonic Immobility

noise rock
United States
Ipecac

Wheel – Resident Human

progressive metal
Helsinki, Finland
Inside Out

Wild Cat Strike – The Red Brake Light Sky Sessions

21:55
indie rock
Brighton, UK
Independent

Young Mountain – Infraröd

post-rock
Gothenburg, Sweden
Independent


Sunday, 28

Emily Steinwall – Welcome to the Garden

modern jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Independent


Monday, 29

The Beast of Nod – Multiversal

progressive death metal
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent


Tuesday, 30

Elyze Venne-Deshaies – Les Grandes Solitudes des femmes sauvages

free jazz
Montréal, Québec
Small Scale Music


Scheduled for March

John Zorn – Teresa de Ávila

contemporary classical
New York, New York

Label page


Friday, 2 April

Bones of the Earth – Ⅱ: Eternal Meditations of a Deathless Crown

post-metal
Fayetteville, Arkansas
Deader Than Distro

Bruit ≤ – The Machine Is Burning and Now Everyone Knows It Could Happen Again

post-rock, classical
Toulouse, France
Elusive Sound

Read our review.

Crust – Stoic

post-metal
Russia
Addicted

Fuoco fatuo – Obsidian Katabasis

doom metal
Varese, Italy
Profound Lore

Godspeed You! Black Emperor – God’s Pee at State’s End!

post-rock
Montréal, Québec
Constellation

Jen Shyu & Jade Tongue – Zero Grasses: Ritual for the Losses

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Pi

Kady Diarra – Burkina hakili

world, pop
Burkina Faso
Lamastrock

Kaidi Tatham – An Insight to All Minds

jazz fusion, funk
Belfast, UK
First Word

Monochromatic Residua – Eternal Mountain

experimental black metal
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Independent

Odd Circus – Mantha

progressive rock
Orlando, Florida
Independent

Rorcal & Earthflesh – Witch Coven

post-black metal
Genève, Switzerland
Independent

Unflesh – Inhumation

death metal
New Hampshire
Independent


Saturday, 3

Johnny Coley – Antique Sadness

experimental folk
Alabama
Sweet Wreath

Toned – Tricky

free improvisation
Brooklyn, New York
1039


Friday, 9

Aetheria cōnscientia – Corrupted Pillar of Vanity

progressive black metal
Nantes, France
Independent

Akropolis Reed Quintet – Ghost Light

contemporary classical
Detroit, Michigan
New Focus

Les Chants du hasard – Livre troisième

black metal, classical
Paris, France
Independent

Claire Rousay – A Softer Focus

musique concrète
San Antonio, Texas
American Dreams

Damon Locks & Black Monument Ensemble – Now

hip-hop, jazz fusion
Chicago, Illinois
International Anthem

Echoes and Signals – Mercuria

post-rock
Tula, Russia
Independent

Hiraki – Stumbling through the Walls

noise rock
Aarhus, Denmark
Nefarious Industries

The Lion’s Daughter – Skin Show

sludge metal
St Louis, Missouri
Season of Mist

Patricia Kopatchinskaja – Pierrot lunaire

72:18
contemporary classical
Switzerland
Alpha Classics

Steiger – The New Lady Llama

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Årabrot – Norwegian Gothic

noise rock
Haugesund, Norway
Pelagic


Sunday, 11

Bloop – Proof

free improvisation, electroacoustic
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo

Lina Allemano Four – Vegetables

experimental jazz
Toronto, Ontario
Lumo


Friday, 16

The Armed – Ultrapop

noise rock
Detroit, Michigan
Sargent House

Delvoid – Swarmlife

progressive post-metal
Oslo, Norway
Cocoon

Gian Slater – Grey Is Ground

experimental pop
Melbourne, Australia
Biophilia

Hail the Sun – New Age Filth

post-hardcore
California
Equal Vision

Intonate – Severed Within

technical death metal
Montréal, Québec
Willowtip

Michael Gordon – 8

contemporary classical
New York, New York
Cantaloupe Music

Spectral Wound – A Diabolic Thirst

black metal
Montréal, Québec
Profound Lore

Wadada Leo Smith, Douglas R Ewart, and Mike Reed – Sun Beans of Shimmering Light

avant-garde jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits


Tuesday, 20

Chris Pitsiokos – Carny Cant

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Independent


Friday, 23

Alfa Mist – Bring Backs

jazz-hop
UK
Anti

Altarage – Succumb

blackened death metal
Bilbao, Spain
Independent

Benthos –

progressive metal
Milan, Italy
Eclipse

Big, Brave – Vital

post-doom
Montréal, Québec
Southern Lord

Body Void – Bury Me beneath This Rotting Earth

sludge metal
United States
Prosthetic

Cicada the Burrower – Corpseflower

post-black metal
Madison, Wisconsin
Blue Bedroom

Ciccada – Harvest

progressive rock, folk
Athens, Greece
Bad Elephant Music

The Circle – Metamorphosis

post-black metal
Hamelin, Germany
Independent

Cold Cell – The Greater Evil

atmospheric black metal
Basel, Switzerland
Les Acteurs de l’ombre

Dead World Reclamation – Aura of Iniquity

technical death metal
Tempe, Arizona
Independent

Khalab & M’berra Ensemble – M’berra

world fusion, experimental electro
Italy
Real World

Monobody – Comma

nu jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Independent

Neptunian Maximalism – Solar Drone Ceremony

avant-garde doom metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Rob Frye – Exoplanet

experimental jazz
Chicago, Illinois
Astral Spirits

Spectral Lore – Ετερόφωτος

atmospheric black metal
Italy
I, Voidhanger

Wild Powers – What You Wanted

post-hardcore
Seattle, Washington
Independent


Friday, 30

Desmond White – Run the Sunny Gauntlet

indie jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia

Gojira – Fortitude

progressive metal
France
Roadrunner

Lisa Cameron & Sandy Ewen – See Creatures Too

free improvisation
Austin, Texas
Astral Spirits

餅搗きDistraction Hits

math rock
Jersey City, New Jersey
Independent

Vallendusk – Heralds of Strife

atmospheric black metal
Indonesia
Independent


Scheduled for April

John Zorn – Chaos Magick

jazzcore
New York, New York

Label page


Tuesday, 4 May

Vola – Witness

progressive metal
Copenhagen, Denmark
Mascot Group


Wednesday, 5

Graham Costello – Second Lives

jazz fusion
Glasgow, UK
Gearbox

Spichard Rencer – Ебать всех

grindcore
Tampa, Florida
Independent

Voronoi – The Last Three Seconds

progressive rock, jazz fusion
Leeds, UK
Art as Catharsis


Friday, 7

Fange – Pantocrator

30:42
sludge metal
France
Prosthetic

Ghost Iris – Comatose

progressive metal
Denmark
Long Branch

Grey Aura – Zwart vierkant

avant-garde black metal
Utrecht, Netherlands
Independent

James Brandon Lewis & Red Lily Quintet – Jesup Wagon

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
AUM Fidelity

Kayak – Out of This World

progressive rock
Netherlands
Inside Out

Mouthbreather – I’m Sorry Mr. Salesman

mathcore
Boston, Massachusetts
Independent

Stuff – T(h)reats

nu jazz
Ghent, Belgium
Sdban

Treesearch – Birdward

avant-garde jazz
Brooklyn, New York
577


Friday, 14

Dordeduh – Har

progressive black metal
Romania
Prophecy

Frost – Day and Age

progressive rock
UK
Inside Out

Label page

María Grand – Reciprocity

avant-garde jazz
New York, New York
Biophilia


Friday, 21

An Autumn for Crippled Children – As Tte Morning Dawns We Close Our Eyes

experimental black metal
The Netherlands
Prosthetic

Christopher Cerrone – The Arching Path

contemporary classical
Brooklyn, New York
In a Circle

Dead Lights – The Uncanny Valley

progressive post-hardcore
Brisbane, Australia
Greyscale

Otis Sandsjö – Tremendoce, Parts 2 & 3 & Skerry

experimental jazz
Helsinki, Finland
We Jazz


Friday, 28

Perturbator – Lustful Sacraments

46:29
darkwave
France
Blood Music

Presentable Corpse – 002

psychedelic rock
New York, New York
Independent

Twisted Illusion – Temple of Artifice

progressive rock
Manchester, UK
Independent

Unfathomable Ruination – Decennium ruinae

technical death metal
London, UK
Willowtip


Scheduled for May

Sundrowned – Become Ethereal

blackgaze
Haugesund, Norway
Fysisk Format


Wednesday, 2 June

Seputus – Phantom Indigo

deathgrind
United States
Willowtip


Friday, 4

Japanese Breakfast – Jubilee

alternative rock
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Dead Oceans


Friday, 25 June

Pulcinella & Maria Mazzotta – Grifone

jazz fusion, folk
Toulouse, France
Independent

https://pulcinellamusic.bandcamp.com/album/grifone-2


Scheduled for 2021

Amaguk – Resilient Forest

jazz fusion
Netherlands
Independent

Arkaik – To Be Announced

technical death metal
Riverside, California
The Artisan Era

To End It All – お休み

experimental doom metal, harsh noise
Seattle, Washington
Independent

https://toenditall.bandcamp.com/album/oyasumi

Fucked Up – Year of the Horse

experimental punk
Toronto, Ontario
Independent

Gdańsk Necropolitan Orchestra – Gdańska jesień yassową

dark jazz, free jazz
Gdańsk, Poland
Eastrings

Gralaghorr – The Divine Spectacle of Rebirth

atmospheric black metal
Somerville, Massachusetts
Independent

ГралицаTo Be Announced

avant-garde jazz, experimental electro
Kostroma, Russia
Independent

Guillaume Tremblay – Dead End

modern jazz
Québec
Independent

Johari – Yūrei

atmospheric djent
Louisville, Kentucky
Independent

John Zorn – Bagatelles

avant-garde jazz, contemporary classical, noise rock, experimental electro
New York, New York

Label page

Lisa Mezzacappa & Beth Lisick – The Electronic Lover: A Podcast Opera

contemporary classical, opera
Berkeley, California
Independent

Luke Holland – Miss Fortune

drum and bass
Arizona
Independent

Mind’s Horizon – The Void

progressive metal
Lake County, Indiana
Independent

Neonblack – Reborn

progressive deathcore
USA
Independent

https://neonblackmetal.bandcamp.com/album/reborn-preview-2

Shevils – Miracle of the Sun

hardcore
Oslo, Norway
Independent

Worm Hero – Nurses Whispering Verses

mathcore
Stoke On Trent, UK
Independent

https://nwvnwvnwv.bandcamp.com/album/failed-replicant-kaine

Zhea Erose – Witchcraft

drum and bass, ambient electro
Portland, Oregon
Independent

On March 5 2021, this entry was posted.
Loading Facebook Comments ...